Uitslagen

Heren Dames
100m
200m
400m
800m
1500m
5000m
110m horden
400m horden
3000m steeple
hoogspringen
polsstokhoogspringen
verspringen
hinkstapspringen
kogelstoten
discuswerpen
kogelslingeren
speerwerpen
100m
200m
400m
800m
1500m
5000m
100m horden
400m horden
3000m steeple
hoogspringen
polsstokhoogspringen
verspringen
hinkstapspringen
kogelstoten
discuswerpen
kogelslingeren
speerwerpen

Pupillen
1000m

Heren


100 meter
Serie 1
1  Caimin Douglas         524  Haag Atletiek      11-05-1977  10.78 -1.0 
2  Daniel van Leeuwen     506  AAC                18-03-1978  10.89 -1.0 
3  Giovanni Codrington     12  Groningen Atletiek 17-07-1988  11.10 -1.0 
4  Michiel Willaert       513  RK HAV             31-10-1978  11.15 -1.0 
5  Harvey Bijnaar           4  Phanos             26-07-1972  11.21 -1.0 
6  Christopher Charlemagne 10  Phanos             26-12-1982  11.24 -1.0 
7  Niels de Ruyter         25  AV 1923            08-09-1984  11.42 -1.0 

Serie 2
1  Patrick van Luijk        7  Rotterdam Atletiek 17-09-1984  10.57 -0.2 
2  Guus Hoogmoed          510  Phanos             27-09-1981  10.67 -0.2 
3  Jerrel Feller          617  DEM                09-06-1987  10.83 -0.2 
4  Alex Ward              499  Prins Hendrik      15-07-1985  11.07 -0.2 
5  Pepijn van Hove        507  Prins Hendrik      09-01-1985  11.16 -0.2 
6  Harm Bruins             14  Continental Sport  22-03-1984  11.18 -0.2 
7  Marco Vervoort          19  Prins Hendrik      06-12-1974  11.35 -0.2 

Serie 3
1  Leomar Davis             3  Haag Atletiek      29-03-1985  10.84 -0.5 
2  Timothy Beck           496  Phanos             02-01-1977  10.87 -0.5 
3  Rik Wester          *  505  Phanos             13-06-1986  10.89 -0.5 
4  Johnny Silie           501  Rotterdam Atletiek 30-09-1972  11.00 -0.5 
5  Dennis Tilburg      *  514  Phanos             20-04-1966  11.02 -0.5 
6  Fabian Kool            508  Haag Atletiek      14-11-1982  11.29 -0.5 
7  Eric de Vries           26  AV Zaanland        23-12-1985  11.35 -0.5 
8  Auke Klarenbeek          9  Hellas Utrecht     20-07-1976  11.49 -0.5 

*Helaas zijn Rik Wester en Dennis Tilburg verwisseld; 
Dennis Tilburg liep 10.89 s, Rik Wester liep 11.02 s.

Finale
1  Caimin Douglas         524  Haag Atletiek      11-05-1977  10.44 -0.2 
2  Guus Hoogmoed          510  Phanos             27-09-1981  10.60 -0.2 
3  Patrick van Luijk        7  Rotterdam Atletiek 17-09-1984  10.68 -0.2 
4  Timothy Beck           496  Phanos             02-01-1977  10.70 -0.2 
5  Jerrel Feller          617  DEM                09-06-1987  10.84 -0.2 
6  Daniel van Leeuwen     506  AAC                18-03-1978  10.88 -0.2 
7  Rik Wester             505  Phanos             13-06-1986  10.92 -0.2 
8  Leomar Davis             3  Haag Atletiek      29-03-1985  10.99 -0.2 
200 meter
Serie 1
1  Caimin Douglas           524  Haag Atletiek       11-05-1977  21.60 -0.2 
2  Patrick van Balkom        38  Hellas Utrecht      14-09-1974  21.85 -0.2 
3  Daniel de Wild            40  Haag Atletiek       21-09-1984  21.91 -0.2 
4  Reggae Monsels           577  Continental Sport   02-05-1987  21.92 -0.2 
5  Michiel Willaert         513  RK HAV              31-10-1978  22.22 -0.2 
6  Eric de Vries             26  AV Zaanland         23-12-1985  22.31 -0.2 
7  Julien Hagen              41  Haag Atletiek       04-05-1975  22.68 -0.2 
   Rik Wester               505  Phanos              13-06-1986  dns   

Serie 2
1  Daniel Ward              574  RK HAV              04-01-1984  21.43 +0.3 
2  Jerrel Feller            617  DEM                 09-06-1987  21.80 +0.3 
3  Obed Martis              491  Rotterdam Atletiek  13-04-1987  21.95 +0.3 
4  Derk-Jan van den Boogert 529  Rotterdam Atletiek  21-07-1986  22.15 +0.3 
5  Werner Andrea            534  AV Phoenix          20-08-1971  22.22 +0.3 
6  Michael Anpong            30  PSV Atletiek        26-03-1988  22.47 +0.3 
7  Fabian Kool              508  Haag Atletiek       14-11-1982  22.63 +0.3 
   Youssef el Rhalfioui      29  Phanos              06-09-1983  dsq   

Serie 3
1  Guus Hoogmoed            510  Phanos              27-09-1981  21.34 +0.7 
2  Patrick van Luijk          7  Rotterdam Atletiek  17-09-1984  21.64 +0.7 
3  Dennis Tilburg           514  Phanos              20-04-1966  21.83 +0.7 
4  Bas van Wilgen            34  AV Sparta           12-10-1978  21.84 +0.7 
5  Maurice Vlek             578  PSV Atletiek        26-10-1980  22.04 +0.7 
6  Leomar Davis               3  Haag Atletiek       29-03-1985  22.20 +0.7 
7  Ricardo Rivers           528  Ciko '66            19-10-1979  22.38 +0.7 
8  Niels de Ruyter           25  AV 1923             08-09-1984  22.75 +0.7 

Finale
1  Guus Hoogmoed            510  Phanos              27-09-1981  21.05 -2.9 
2  Daniel Ward              574  RK HAV              04-01-1984  21.31 -2.9 
3  Patrick van Luijk          7  Rotterdam Atletiek  17-09-1984  21.50 -2.9 
4  Bas van Wilgen            34  AV Sparta           12-10-1978  21.90 -2.9 
5  Jerrel Feller            617  DEM                 09-06-1987  21.92 -2.9 
6  Dennis Tilburg           514  Phanos              20-04-1966  21.96 -2.9 
7  Patrick van Balkom        38  Hellas Utrecht      14-09-1974  22.00 -2.9 
   Caimin Douglas           524  Haag Atletiek       11-05-1977  dns   
400 meter
Serie 1
1  Sjors Kampen             580  Groningen Atletiek 21-08-1984  47.97
2  Bob Keus                  45  AV Olympus '70     22-08-1975  48.21
3  Derk-Jan van den Boogert 529  Rotterdam Atletiek 21-07-1986  48.54
4  Freerk Boedeltje         581  NSAV 't Haasje     15-06-1977  48.70
5  Mike Mutsaers             71  Rotterdam Atletiek 16-07-1987  49.41
6  Martijn Klaassen          68  Phanos             03-08-1984  50.15

Serie 2
1  Jelle Heisen             579  AV Clytoneus       09-05-1982  48.16
2  Niels van Dijk            61  AV Clytoneus       29-07-1988  48.29
3  Robert Lathouwers         72  Haag Atletiek      08-07-1983  48.69
4  Daniel de Wild            40  Haag Atletiek      21-09-1984  48.71
5  Tim van Bochove           65  Rotterdam Atletiek 01-10-1985  49.60
6  Lennard van Dam           48  AV Clytoneus       21-04-1983  50.29

Serie 3
1  Youssef el Rhalfioui      29  Phanos             06-09-1983  47.44
2  Tom Uitslag               57  Phanos             14-07-1986  48.06
3  Jordy Hindriks           576  Haag Atletiek      30-06-1981  48.11
4  Wouter Hoogkamer         582  De Spartaan        24-02-1982  49.25
5  Joost Bouwman            584  KAV Holland        16-09-1980  49.70
6  Ricardo Rivers           528  Ciko '66           19-10-1979  50.43  


Finale
1 Bob Keus                  45  AV Olympus '70     22-08-1975   47.31
2 Youssef el Rhalfioui      29  Phanos             06-09-1983   47.92
3 Jelle Heisen             579  AV Clytoneus       09-05-1982   48.11
4 Jordy Hindriks           576  Haag Atletiek      30-06-1981   48.26
5 Sjors Kampen             580  Groningen Atletiek 21-08-1984   48.38
6 Tom Uitslag               57  Phanos             14-07-1986   48.95
7 Derk-Jan van den Boogert 529  Rotterdam Atletiek 21-07-1986   48.81
8 Niels van Dijk            61  AV Clytoneus       29-07-1988   49.33
800 meter
Serie 1
1  Maarten van den Heuvel  79  AV Hanzesport      15-04-1981  1.52.83
2  Persijn Berende         89  AV Zaanland        12-06-1982  1.53.01
3  Michiel LŲschner        99  Ciko '66           09-11-1976  1.53.30
4  Boyd Declercq           73  Almere '81         10-11-1982  1.54.64
5  Harold van Eerde        84  Haag Atletiek      12-11-1969  1.56.51
6  Raymond Koen            98  AV Zaanland        14-02-1981  2.00.38
   Michiel Hulleman        76  Phanos             15-12-1981  dnf

Serie 2
1  Maarten van Baardwijk   83  AV '34             13-02-1985  1.53.25
2  Hugo de Haan            92  AV Zaanland        06-11-1984  1.53.68
3  Lucien van Zandvoort    77  Almere '81         22-05-1985  1.53.80
4  Nils Pennekamp          53  AV Haarlemmermeer  29-05-1987  1.54.11
5  Olivier Heimel          94  GAC Hilversum      04-01-1977  1.54.77
6  Bart Uiterwijk         337  Hellas Utrecht     12-10-1984  1.57.27
7  Ron Kuper              583  EAC De Sperwers    05-01-1983  1.58.11

Serie 3
1  Bram Som                81  Atletico '73       20-02-1980  1.51.47
2  Marijn van der Putten   74  AV Haarlemmermeer  01-10-1975  1.52.15
3  Arno Hoevink            95  AV '34             22-02-1983  1.52.73
4  Bouke Onstenk          589  AV Hollandia       28-01-1981  1.53.00
5  Ronald Droppert         75  AV '40             13-02-1988  1.55.38
6  Victor Bouwman          93  AV De Liemers      18-09-1986  1.56.19
7  Rogier Wezeman          85  Groningen Atletiek 06-03-1986  1.57.82
8  Cornť Boutkam           86  Typhoon            04-05-1987  2.02.15

Finale
1  Bram Som                81  Atletico '73       20-02-1980  1.48.22  
2  Maarten van den Heuvel  79  AV Hanzesport      15-04-1981  1.50.35  
3  Hugo de Haan            92  AV Zaanland        06-11-1984  1.51.39  
4  Persijn Berende         89  AV Zaanland        12-06-1982  1.51.62  
5  Bouke Onstenk          589  AV Hollandia       28-01-1981  1.51.67  
6  Arno Hoevink            95  AV '34             22-02-1983  1.52.34  
7  Maarten van Baardwijk   83  AV '34             13-02-1985  1.53.46  
8  Marijn van der Putten   74  AV Haarlemmermeer  01-10-1975  1.57.17  
1500 meter
Serie 1

1  Bas Eefting          591  Ciko '66                 16-05-1982  3.56.88  
2  Rob Detert Oude Weme 111  AV '34                   11-12-1978  3.57.52  
3  Marcel Wouters       129  AV Nijmegen              14-07-1986  3.57.63  
4  Ronald Bassa         127  Prins Hendrik            11-02-1975  3.57.64  
5  Jesse Kayser         541  AV Phoenix               20-11-1982  3.58.00  
6  Erik Niemeijer       122  GSAV Vitalis             15-07-1979  3.59.53  
7  Robin van de Linde   532  Almere '81               25-03-1986  4.00.33  
8  Bram Rouwen          109  AV Hanzesport            04-04-1985  4.00.44  
9  Bernard te Boekhorst 535  AV Phoenix               18-02-1972  4.00.97  
10 Gijs Peters          108  AV Attila                21-02-1985  4.01.33  
11 Jelle Kok             88  Phanos                   19-01-1977  4.01.62  
12  Wouter Ammeraal     123  AV Hera                  21-08-1983  4.03.85  
    Cees van Maanen     538  AV Arena                 15-08-1986  dnf

Serie 2
1  Bob Winter           101  Phanos                   01-12-1977  3.53.07  
2  Wijnand Rijkenberg   132  AV Lycurgus              30-10-1984  3.54.46  
3  Andre Diemeer        558  DEM                      25-01-1983  3.54.77  
4  Sijbren Mulder       100  AV Hollandia             17-02-1983  3.54.93  
5  Gert Jan Wassink     133  AV Argo                  12-12-1985  3.54.97  
6  Erik Negerman        105  Phanos                   15-01-1975  3.55.42  
7  Joep van Oorschot    130  Seven Hills Running Team 26-12-1986  3.56.04  
8  Casper Dirks         136  Phanos                   31-03-1973  3.56.24  
9  David Hemstede       563  Atletico '73             17-04-1979  3.56.36  
10 Roel van Opdorp      120  Leiden Atletiek          03-02-1987  3.56.51  
11 Joost de Klerk       593  Phanos                   30-06-1980  3.56.72  
12 Martijn van Leeuwen  550  AV Castricum             02-11-1982  3.58.72
13 Dave Klink            78  Leiden Atletiek          27-06-1984  4.06.89

Finale
1  Bob Winter           101  Phanos                   01-12-1977  3.48.51  
2  Rob Detert Oude Weme 111  AV '34                   11-12-1978  3.49.62  
3  Bas Eefting          591  Ciko '66                 16-05-1982  3.49.80  
4  Erik Negerman        105  Phanos                   15-01-1975  3.51.90  
5  Marcel Wouters       129  AV Nijmegen              14-07-1986  3.52.14  
6  Ronald Bassa         127  Prins Hendrik            11-02-1975  3.52.22  
7  Wijnand Rijkenberg   132  AV Lycurgus              30-10-1984  3.52.27  
8  Gert Jan Wassink     133  AV Argo                  12-12-1985  3.53.43  
9  Sijbren Mulder       100  AV Hollandia             17-02-1983  3.54.20  
10 Casper Dirks         136  Phanos                   31-03-1973  3.56.61  
11 Joost de Klerk       593  Phanos                   30-06-1980  3.56.71  
12 Roel van Opdorp      120  Leiden Atletiek          03-02-1987  3.59.10  
13 Andre Diemeer        558  DEM                      25-01-1983  4.00.76  
14 David Hemstede       563  Atletico '73             17-04-1979  4.01.52  
15 Joep van Oorschot    130  Seven Hills Running Team 26-12-1986  4.07.92  
5000 meter
1  Gert-Jan Liefers     131  AV '34                   26-09-1978  13.51.54  
2  Sander Schutgens     139  ADRT Pegasus             31-12-1975  14.02.01  
3  Jamal Baligha BM     627  AV Zuidwal               11-12-1973  14.07.13  
4  Khalid Choukoud      149  Haag Atletiek            23-03-1986  14.11.74  
5  Patrick Stitzinger   566  ADRT Pegasus             25-08-1981  14.29.52  
6  Bart Hoogenboom      151  Groningen Atletiek       06-05-1975  14.53.89  
7  Jeroen Maas          561  TSAV Parcival            29-11-1982  14.54.39  
8  Michiel Otten        140  Prins Hendrik            26-10-1968  14.54.89  
9  Bernard te Boekhorst 535  AV Phoenix               18-02-1972  14.56.25  
10 Robert Ton           565  AV Gouda                 12-04-1985  14.56.44  
11 Benjamin Romkes      562  AV Zaanland              15-02-1965  14.57.66  
12 Erik Sanders         141  AV Nijmegen              22-05-1984  14.58.59  
13 Edgard Creemers      145  Leiden Atletiek          26-03-1975  15.01.69  
14 Mark Kwakernaak      564  AV Parthenon             11-09-1984  15.16.01  
   Colin Bekers         571  Loopteam Ed Sligchers    21-09-1979  dnf  
110 meter horden
Serie 1
1  Marcel van der Westen 158  AAC                 01-08-1976  13.73 +1.1
2  Virgil Spier          160  AAC                 08-01-1981  14.05 +1.1
3  Rory van Noort        165  De Spartaan         01-12-1984  14.97 +1.1
4  Pepijn van Hove       507  Prins Hendrik       09-01-1985  15.14 +1.1
5  Yuri Thijssing        164  Phanos              28-01-1978  16.13 +1.1 
6  Adriaan Saman         166  AV '34              12-10-1983  17.36 +1.1 
   Purcy Marte           157  AV NEA-Volharding   17-01-1986  dsq    

Serie 2
1  Gregory Sedoc         540  AAC                 16-10-1981  13.90 +0.0 
2  Jonathan Pengel       595  ARV Ilion           22-09-1985  14.80 +0.0 
3  Sven Ootjers          619  AV Trias            24-06-1973  15.04 +0.0
4  Kevin Woldberg        155  AV PEC 1910         13-02-1980  15.19 +0.0 
5  Wouter Eilers         163  Altis               29-09-1985  15.40 +0.0 
6  Frank Stam            162  AV Lycurgus         26-03-1979  15.55 +0.0
   Robin Korving         624  AV Trias            29-07-1974  dns   

Finale
1  Marcel van der Westen 158  AAC                 01-08-1976  13.76 -0.5 
2  Gregory Sedoc         540  AAC                 16-10-1981  13.84 -0.5 
3  Virgil Spier          160  AAC                 08-01-1981  14.15 -0.5 
4  Jonathan Pengel       595  ARV Ilion           22-09-1985  14.74 -0.5 
5  Sven Ootjers          619  AV Trias            24-06-1973  14.78 -0.5 
6  Rory van Noort        165  De Spartaan         01-12-1984  15.23 -0.5 
7  Pepijn van Hove       507  Prins Hendrik       09-01-1985  15.24 -0.5 
8  Kevin Woldberg        155  AV PEC 1910         13-02-1980  15.56 -0.5
400 meter horden
Serie 1
1  Eelco Veldhuijzen     170  AV Clytoneus        19-07-1984  50.72  
2  Bart van der Zanden   551  HAC                 06-05-1981  54.22  
3  Marnix Engels         174  Leiden Atletiek     21-01-1980  54.29  
4  Ruben Esajas          175  Rotterdam Atletiek  29-07-1986  55.17  
5  Thomas Lodewijk        58  AV Impala           02-05-1985  56.29  
6  Martijn Peters        598  HAC                 28-01-1986  60.83  
   Oskar Jansen          554  AAC                 18-12-1988  dnf  

Serie 2
1  Vincent Kerssies      184  AAV SISU            11-07-1980  53.73  
2  Tim van Ommen         167  Hellas Utrecht      03-01-1986  55.03  
3  Erik Jongmans         168  NSAV 't Haasje      18-05-1982  55.71  
4  Rik Hanswijk          171  Climax              27-03-1984  56.56  
5  Frank Stam            162  AV Lycurgus         26-03-1979  56.71  
6  Thijs van der Holst   173  Leiden Atletiek     24-02-1982  58.51  
7  Richard Herpel        169  AV PEC 1910         05-02-1981  58.56  
   Quinten Stern         587  AAV SISU            22-01-1977  dnf  

Finale
1  Vincent Kerssies      184  AAV SISU            11-07-1980  50.71  
2  Eelco Veldhuijzen     170  AV Clytoneus        19-07-1984  51.01  
3  Marnix Engels         174  Leiden Atletiek     21-01-1980  53.28  
4  Tim van Ommen         167  Hellas Utrecht      03-01-1986  53.99  
5  Bart van der Zanden   551  HAC                 06-05-1981  54.67  
6  Ruben Esajas          175  Rotterdam Atletiek  29-07-1986  55.02  
7  Erik Jongmans         168  NSAV 't Haasje      18-05-1982  55.07  
   Thomas Lodewijk        58  AV Impala           02-05-1985  dnf  
3000 meter steeple
1  Simon Vroemen         193  AV Sprint           11-05-1969  8.20.61
2  Dennis Licht          198  AV '34              30-05-1984  8.48.12
3  Olfert Molenhuis      190  Groningen Atletiek  28-09-1983  9.02.84
4  NoŽl Keijsers         192  Prins Hendrik       22-05-1973  9.14.88
5  Michiel de Ruiter     186  AV Hera             23-07-1986  9.28.11 
6  Michel van der Klein  189  PAC                 28-04-1974  9.29.75
7  Peter Janssen         200  Prins Hendrik       08-07-1985  9.34.89
8  Gaby van Caulil       197  NSAV 't Haasje      10-06-1970  9.39.11
9  Roy Hoornweg          195  AV Passaat          08-05-1989  9.39.54
10 Arno van Doorn        191  Haag Atletiek       03-12-1980  9.52.86
11 Rens Huijben          196  AV Attila           06-02-1986  9.59.45
12 Dave Baars            194  Phanos              17-02-1975 10.06.91
13 Tom Bellord           185  AV Hylas            28-12-1986 10.18.17 
hoogspringen
                                                                    190   195   200   205   210   216   219   222   228	
1  Jan Peter Larsen      245  ARV Ilion           18-03-1979  2.22                     o     o     o     o     o    xxx
2  Wilbert Pennings      618  AV Attila           23-02-1975  2.19                           o     o     xo   xxx	
3  Martijn Nuyens        249  SV Noordkop         18-11-1983  2.16   o     o     o     o     xo    o    xxx
4  Tieme Klinkers        242  GSAV Vitalis        09-04-1986  2.00   o     o     o    xxx
5  Tymon de Jonge        243  ARV Ilion           17-02-1980  2.00   xo    o     o    xxx
6  Jan Haye Klijnstra    237  Groningen Atletiek  16-01-1980  1.95   o     o    xxx
7  Theo Danes            239  AV 1923             19-05-1983  1.95   o     xo   xxx
8  Jordy van Bodegraven  248  ARV Achilles        25-01-1987  1.90  xxo   xxx
   Vincent Bos           241  AV Sparta           14-07-1986  1.90  xxo   xxx
   Ruud de Vries         603  Phanos              22-04-1982  1.90  xxo   xxx
polsstokhoogspringen
                                                                        432   452   472   502   512   522   532   545
1  Christian Tamminga      278  Haag Atletiek         30-04-1974  5.32                     xo          o     xo   xxx 
2  Robbert Jan Jansen      276  Prins Hendrik         22-07-1983  5.22                     o          xxo   xxx	
3  Wout van Wengerden      283  AV Unitas             16-02-1987  5.02                     o    xxx
4  Alex van Zutphen        274  AV Gouda              09-04-1978  4.52   xo    o    xxx
5  Jorn Bakker             275  ARV Ilion             19-02-1987  4.32   xo   xxx
   Niels Geursen           282  AV Hera               23-02-1979  nm    xxx
   Christiaan Leeuwenburgh 279  AV Sparta             04-10-1962  nm    xxx
   Paul Litchfield         492  VS                    27-11-1980  nm                                  xxx
   Sammy Ballak            277  AV Unitas             10-04-1986  dns  
   Laurens Looije          280  ARV Ilion             12-01-1973  dns  
   Gilbert Wijntjens       281  AV Caesar             08-02-1988  dns  
verspringen
1  Gregory Sedoc         540  AAC                 16-10-1981   7.34 +0.4 7.46 +0.3  -        7.60 +0.9 7.52 +0.0 7.50 +0.5 7.60
2  Jurgen Cools          599  Altis               16-09-1975   7.03 -0.1  X        7.27 +0.6 7.02 -0.8  X         X        7.27 
3  Eugene Martineau      600  AV Achilles Top     14-05-1980    X        6.95 +0.0 7.17 +1.4 6.87 -0.7  -         X        7.17  
4  Rogier van den Berg   601  AV Sparta           01-04-1979    X        7.12 +1.7 7.07 +0.6  X         X         X        7.12 
5  Jermaine Sedoc        256  AAC                 30-03-1977   7.01 +0.4  X         X         X        6.00 +1.3 5.32 +0.2 7.01 
6  Theo Danes            239  AV 1923             19-05-1983   6.75 +0.2 6.63 +0.5 6.57 -0.4  X        6.97 -0.2  -        6.97 
7  Frank Koopmans        262  AV PEC 1910         06-02-1975    X        6.89 +0.0 6.90 +2.1  X        6.68 +1.8  X        6.90 
8  Marc Lommert           43  AV Statina          30-08-1984   6.67 +0.4  X        6.76 +0.2 6.00 +1.3 6.77 +1.9  X        6.77  
9  Jelle van Kesteren    260  AV Sprint           21-11-1985   6.51 +0.5 6.63 +0.8 6.72 +0.0                               6.72
10 Niels Teeler          250  CAV Energie         11-04-1984    X        6.51 +1.0 6.61 +1.9                               6.61 
11 Dennis van Noort      259  AV Parthenon        23-02-1981    X        3.93 +0.5  X                                      3.93 
   Jeroen de Borst       602  AV Parthenon        01-11-1982    -         -         -                                      nm
hinkstapspringen
BM Marat Safiullin BM 270  AV Hylas      03-04-1975  15.83 +0.2 15.82 +0.7  X         15.64 -0.4  X          X         15.83 
1  Maarten Bouwman    267  Phanos        01-05-1984  14.47 -0.3 14.28 -0.2 14.39 -0.4 14.43 -0.3 14.57 -0.4 14.38  0.0 14.57 
2  Martijn Delissen   263  ARV Ilion     15-04-1976  14.14 +0.4 13.95 +1.0  X          X         14.39 +1.2  X         14.39  
3  Lennart Teunissen  265  Altis         19-06-1981  13.62 +0.6 13.70 +0.5 13.94 +1.8 13.91 +0.3 14.00 -0.4 14.11 -1.0 14.11 
4  Jelle Duinsbergen  269  GAC Hilversum 19-03-1985   X         13.75 +0.9 13.70 -0.1 13.55 +0.3  X         14.01 +0.1 14.01  
5  Frank Koopmans     262  AV PEC 1910   06-02-1975   X         13.62 +0.2 13.82 +0.8  X         13.45 -0.8 13.68 +0.4 13.82  
6  Sander Hage        272  AV Sprint     25-08-1985  13.45 +0.9 13.80 +1.6 13.43 +0.8 13.68 +1.0  X          X         13.80  
7  Patrick Cronie     604  AV Passaat    05-11-1989   X         13.14 -0.1 13.61 +0.8 12.89 +0.7  X         13.34 +0.3 13.61  
8  Remko Aubert       268  PAC           16-12-1986  13.47 +0.6 13.01 +0.8 13.39  0.0                                  13.47  
9  Brandan Troost     264  AV Gouda      13-10-1984  13.37 +0.3 13.32 -0.2  X                                          13.37  
10 Niels van Ommen    271  AV Spirit     16-03-1986  12.50 +0.3 12.82 +1.3 12.70 +0.3                                  12.82 
kogelstoten
1  Rutger Smith       209  Groningen Atletiek 09-07-1981   19.73   X   20.28   X     X   21.02 21.02 
2  Tom Corstjens      201  AV Achilles Top    19-01-1985   16.54 16.50 16.91 17.36   X     X   17.36
3  Patrick Groot      205  AV Lycurgus        08-03-1980   16.24 16.40 16.68 16.95 17.16 17.18 17.18
4  Rene van der Donk  202  Prins Hendrik      26-04-1985     X   15.89 15.92 16.63 15.90 16.03 16.63
5  Rene el Kati       203  AV Unitas          07-09-1984   14.80   X   15.61   X   15.00 15.51 15.61
6  Maarten Persoon    206  Phanos             15-03-1987   14.20 15.26 15.54   X     X     X   15.54 
7  Wieger Jan de Wit  208  AV Impala          26-06-1975   15.12 15.08   X   15.36 14.89   X   15.36
8  Boudewijn Luijten  204  AV Start '78       25-08-1988     X   14.01 15.27 14.72   X     X   15.27
9  Erik Wijshake      207  PAC                13-03-1977     X   14.32 14.87                   14.87
discuswerpen
1  Rutger Smith        209  Groningen Atletiek  09-07-1981  57.84   58.26   61.35   60.03   61.72   62.35  62.35  
2  Erik Cadee          605  Prins Hendrik       15-02-1984  58.61   X       61.20   X       X       X      61.20  
3  Patrick Groot       205  AV Lycurgus         08-03-1980  51.59   49.01   51.85   50.56   54.29   X      54.29  
4  Mike van der Bilt   606  Haag Atletiek       23-10-1976  X       52.03   52.89   X       53.28   53.58  53.58  
5  Erik van Vreumingen 211  Haag Atletiek       15-06-1978  X       51.11   X       48.52   51.37   51.82  51.82  
6  Maarten Persoon     206  Phanos              15-03-1987  47.51   X       49.26   47.78   X       46.40  49.26  
7  Erik Wijshake       207  PAC                 13-03-1977  X       46.34   X       46.80   X       X      46.80  
8  Boudewijn Luijten   204  AV Start '78        25-08-1988  X       45.84   X       X       X       X      45.84  
9  Gerard Sluiter      214  Hellas Utrecht      13-01-1973  43.83   45.82   X                              45.82  
10 Rene el Kati        203  AV Unitas           07-09-1984  43.48   X       44.77                          44.77  
11 Ivo de Bruin        215  Phanos              07-03-1986  43.48   43.86   X                              43.86  
12 Martin Wijand       608  AAC                 16-09-1971  41.25   X       41.96                          41.96  
kogelslingeren
1 Vincent Onos      611  SAV                08-04-1986   59.54 52.53   X   58.31 57.37 59.52 59.54
2 Ronald Gram       234  AV Sprint          31-03-1974   56.74 56.21 56.58   X   59.30   X   59.30
3 Martin Wijand     608  AAC                16-09-1971     X     X   47.49   X   51.95   X   51.95
4 Arjan Klein       235  AV '47             13-04-1980   47.35 46.98 46.61 47.96   X     X   47.96
5 Hermen Kwakernaak 231  AV '34             28-03-1982   43.33 44.41 47.90 47.56 46.79   X   47.90
6 Richard Bot       233  SAV                23-05-1967   46.14 45.98 47.27 45.27 44.41 45.48 47.27
7 Erwin Suvaal      230  Rotterdam Atletiek 10-11-1963   44.20 46.26 45.29 46.03   X   45.41 46.26
8 Olaf Kamphuis     229  AV Nijmegen        30-03-1987     X   44.67 45.55   X   42.77 43.34 45.55
9 Dennis de Jong    612  AV PEC 1910        02-08-1982     X   40.83 43.54                   43.54
speerwerpen
1  Elliott Thijssen 218  Hellas Utrecht     30-03-1971   70.19   X     X   68.92   X     X   70.19
2  Oscar Schermer   226  AV Lycurgus        28-05-1975     X   60.27 62.56   X   67.94 61.77 67.94
3  Rick van Tiel    221  PAC                16-05-1972   64.29 59.41 62.54 57.78 59.85 58.18 64.29
4  Rolf de Jong     219  AV Pallas '67      29-04-1987     X   63.91 59.93 58.50 59.94 46.65 63.91
5  Bas Berveling    222  PAC                27-02-1985   61.11 58.96 59.27 58.21 57.13 59.32 61.11
6  Keith Beard BM   610  Rotterdam Atletiek 08-11-1961   59.64   X   59.22 59.06 59.40 58.54 59.64
7  Leon Versluijs   224  Climax             04-04-1986   56.34 56.92 54.34   X     X   57.98 57.98
8  Thijs Ros        597  AV Clytoneus       24-12-1979   57.40 57.74 56.74 55.77 57.76 57.34 57.76
9  Adriaan Saman    166  AV '34             12-10-1983   51.32 51.74 53.04                   53.04
   Arjan Dekkers    623  ARV Achilles       01-09-1986    -     -     -                         nm  
   Bjorn Blommerde  217  Spado              06-07-1987    X     -     X                         nm

Dames


100 meter
Serie 1
1  Pascal van Assendelft     299  Haag Atletiek       06-10-1979  11.91 +1.0
2  Delia-junior Appelman     306  DEM                 26-10-1985  12.40 +1.0
3  Paula Schouten            303  Continental Sport   01-02-1986  12.51 +1.0
4  Moniek Riemersma          288  AV De Keien         12-01-1987  12.67 +1.0
5  Monique Gulickx           294  Leiden Atletiek     26-05-1981  12.67 +1.0
6  Kyoma Wang                286  AV NEA-Volharding   07-06-1987  12.71 +1.0
   Femke van der Meij        285  AV Suomi            20-05-1985  dns   

Serie 2
1  Jacqueline Poelman        297  Hellas Utrecht      05-10-1973  11.83 +0.1 
2  Esther Akihary            292  AV Unitas           14-04-1987  12.17 +0.1
3  Anita Vedder              301  Groningen Atletiek  20-08-1984  12.33 +0.1
4  Judith Vis                296  Rotterdam Atletiek  21-06-1980  12.46 +0.1
5  Esmeralda Adriaans        300  Rotterdam Atletiek  15-08-1985  12.46 +0.1
6  Juliette Buiter           290  Prins Hendrik       26-12-1987  12.75 +0.1
7  Yvette Zoomer             293  Seven Hills Running 01-03-1983  12.80 +0.1

Serie 3
1  Esther Dankwah BM         308  Haag Atletiek       25-06-1982  11.94 +2.3 
2  Mami Awuah-Asante         305  Haag Atletiek       09-10-1975  11.96 +2.3 
3  Rosina Hodde              298  Rotterdam Atletiek  10-02-1983  12.12 +2.3 
4  Eugenie Kool              311  Haag Atletiek       18-05-1984  12.34 +2.3 
5  Laura Molenaar            312  AV Gouda            23-07-1986  12.50 +2.3 
6  Femke van Loendersloot    291  AV Wijchen          30-09-1982  12.53 +2.3 
7  Marina Schoenmakers       310  KAV Holland         24-02-1985  12.60 +2.3  
8  Shimada Bajon             289  AV Atverni          09-01-1988  12.81 +2.3

Finale
1  Jacqueline Poelman       297  Hellas Utrecht       05-10-1973  11.56 +1.5 
2  Pascal van Assendelft    299  Haag Atletiek        06-10-1979  11.78 +1.5 
3  Esther Dankwah BM        308  Haag Atletiek        25-06-1982  11.91 +1.5 
4  Mami Awuah-Asante        305  Haag Atletiek        09-10-1975  11.93 +1.5 
5  Anita Vedder             301  Groningen Atletiek   20-08-1984  12.16 +1.5 
6  Rosina Hodde             298  Rotterdam Atletiek   10-02-1983  12.18 +1.5 
7  Esther Akihary           292  AV Unitas            14-04-1987  12.20 +1.5 
8  Delia-junior Appelman    306  DEM                  26-10-1985  12.35 +1.5 
200 meter
Serie 1
1  Mami Awuah-Asante         305  Haag Atletiek       09-10-1975  24.95 +1.9 
2  Eugenie Kool              311  Haag Atletiek       18-05-1984  25.30 +1.9 
3  Shimada Bajon             289  AV Atverni          09-01-1988  25.76 +1.9 
4  Tamara Klomp              502  Rotterdam Atletiek  01-11-1989  25.78 +1.9 
5  Laura Zwaan               494  SAV                 09-07-1981  26.49 +1.9 

Serie 2
1  Jacqueline Poelman        297  Hellas Utrecht      05-10-1973  23.89 +0.4 
2  Esther Dankwah BM         308  Haag Atletiek       25-06-1982  24.47 +0.4 
3  Esther Akihary            292  AV Unitas           14-04-1987  24.87 +0.4 
4  Judith Baarssen           295  AV Unitas           29-10-1978  25.03 +0.4 
5  Monique Gulickx           294  Leiden Atletiek     26-05-1981  25.51 +0.4 
6  Yvette Zoomer             293  Seven Hills Running 01-03-1983  25.78 +0.4 

Serie 3
1  Pascal van Assendelft     299  Haag Atletiek       06-10-1979  24.60 -1.4 
2  Paula Schouten            303  Continental Sport   01-02-1986  24.90 -1.4 
3  Delia-junior Appelman     306  DEM                 26-10-1985  25.10 -1.4 
4  Esmeralda Adriaans        300  Rotterdam Atletiek  15-08-1985  25.44 -1.4 
5  Femke van Loendersloot    291  AV Wijchen          30-09-1982  26.07 -1.4 
6  Anita Vedder              301  Groningen Atletiek  20-08-1984  26.08 -1.4 

Finale
1  Jacqueline Poelman        297  Hellas Utrecht      05-10-1973  23.60 +0.5 
2  Pascal van Assendelft     299  Haag Atletiek       06-10-1979  24.12 +0.5 
3  Paula Schouten            303  Continental Sport   01-02-1986  24.66 +0.5 
4  Esther Akihary            292  AV Unitas           14-04-1987  24.76 +0.5 
5  Eugenie Kool              311  Haag Atletiek       18-05-1984  25.30 +0.5 
   Judith Baarssen           295  AV Unitas           29-10-1978  dns   
   Mami Awuah-Asante         305  Haag Atletiek       09-10-1975  dns     
   Esther Dankwah BM         308  Haag Atletiek       25-06-1982  dns    
400 meter
Serie 1
1  Judith Baarssen          295  AV Unitas           29-10-1978  56.49
2  Lisette Thomas           322  DEM                 21-04-1980  56.71
3  Tamara Klomp             502  Rotterdam Atletiek  01-11-1989  58.33
4  Ramona Thoen             329  AV Olympus '70      25-10-1985  58.76
5  Laura Zwaan              494  SAV                 09-07-1981  59.67
6  Chantal van der Krogt    515  Phanos              14-09-1980  74.78

Serie 2
1  Annemarie Schulte        335  EAC De Sperwers     13-02-1985  55.50  
2  Najla Jaber              352  Seven Hills Running 12-05-1984  55.69  
3  Suzanne Thierry          320  DEM                 17-10-1986  56.54
4  Martje Hoekmeijer        328  Phanos              20-01-1980  57.59
5  Linda Swart              319  Groningen Atletiek  03-06-1985  58.37
6  Christel Godijn          517  AV Hollandia        30-06-1985  60.13  

Serie 3
1  Romara van Noort         504  De Spartaan         11-09-1986  55.91  
2  Henrieke Krommendijk     327  AV Unitas           03-09-1986  56.08  
3  Laurinda Haak            332  PAC                 27-03-1986  57.02  
4  Romy Kraaijeveld         625  Phanos              03-08-1988  57.93  
5  Nienke ter Hoeve         516  De Spartaan         09-05-1986  59.57  
6  Jessica Ramakers         326  AV Lycurgus         13-02-1978  60.11  
7  Liesbeth Talstra         324  AV Impala           04-10-1971  61.92

Finale
1  Romara van Noort         504  De Spartaan         11-09-1986  53.63  
2  Annemarie Schulte        335  EAC De Sperwers     13-02-1985  54.33  
3  Najla Jaber              352  Seven Hills Running 12-05-1984  55.17  
4  Henrieke Krommendijk     327  AV Unitas           03-09-1986  55.23  
5  Judith Baarssen          295  AV Unitas           29-10-1978  55.64  
6  Lisette Thomas           322  DEM                 21-04-1980  56.48  
7  Laurinda Haak            332  PAC                 27-03-1986  57.11  
8  Suzanne Thierry          320  DEM                 17-10-1986  57.41
800 meter
Serie 1
1  Anne van den Hurk        359  Prins Hendrik       07-10-1980  2.15.79
2  Lotte Visschers          355  AV Unitas           02-08-1979  2.15.83  
3  Haitske Daniels          341  HAC                 01-09-1980  2.16.80  
4  Lorraine van Summeren    338  NSAV 't Haasje      08-07-1974  2.16.82  
5  Suzanna Landman          336  AAC                 26-05-1978  2.16.94  
6  Georgine Vis             345  AAC                 08-08-1977  2.18.40  
7  Rianne van Dijk          330  AV Atverni          10-09-1990  2.20.28  
   Chantal van der Krogt    515  Phanos              14-09-1980  dns  
   Carina van Dorp          339  Haag Atletiek       11-09-1971  dns  

Serie 2
1  Jose van der Veen        346  AV Impala           26-03-1980  2.12.12  
2  Yvonne Hak               348  AV Hera             30-06-1986  2.12.29  
3  Corine van Beek          354  Groningen Atletiek  21-02-1982  2.13.01  
4  Ingrid Grutters          343  AV Nijmegen         28-08-1974  2.13.53  
5  Nicole van Amstel        519  Atletiek Maastricht 11-05-1988  2.13.63  
6  Madeleine Kenter         349  Almere '81          16-07-1984  2.15.55  
7  Esther Vermue            342  Rotterdam Atletiek  18-02-1988  2.17.66  
8  Karin Schelle            357  Prins Hendrik       27-06-1986  2.19.29  
9  Olga Muller              347  GSAV Vitalis        11-09-1981  2.20.98  
10 Charissa Czech           344  AV Zaanland         21-04-1986  2.23.39

Finale
1  Yvonne Hak               348  AV Hera             30-06-1986  2.14.30  
2  Lotte Visschers          355  AV Unitas           02-08-1979  2.14.31  
3  Anne van den Hurk        359  Prins Hendrik       07-10-1980  2.14.73  
4  Jose van der Veen        346  AV Impala           26-03-1980  2.14.74  
5  Corine van Beek          354  Groningen Atletiek  21-02-1982  2.17.12  
6  Ingrid Grutters          343  AV Nijmegen         28-08-1974  2.17.37  
7  Nicole van Amstel        519  Atletiek Maastricht 11-05-1988  2.18.26  
8  Madeleine Kenter         349  Almere '81          16-07-1984  2.23.96  
1500 meter
1  Adrienne Herzog          356  Groningen Atletiek  30-09-1985  4.19.56  
2  Susan Kuijken            367  Seven Hills Running 08-07-1986  4.23.92  
3  Marije te Raa            363  Ciko '66            22-06-1984  4.25.12  
4  Lesley van Miert         361  AV Sprint           10-06-1985  4.26.78  
5  Juanee Pekelharing       370  Prins Hendrik       08-03-1982  4.29.07  
6  Nina Matthijsen          360  Phanos              03-05-1980  4.33.90  
7  Lotte van den Boom       369  THOR                11-03-1987  4.36.06  
8  Marieke Falkmann         371  EAC De Sperwers     07-01-1987  4.42.45  
9  Raika Lenaarts           362  AV Hera             02-03-1988  4.49.40  
5000 meter
1  Anita Giusti-Looper      373  Groningen Atletiek  21-10-1975  16.08.02  
2  Selma Borst              615  AV Hera             06-09-1983  16.26.84  
3  Marlies Overbeeke        365  PAC                 25-06-1980  16.30.43  
4  Merel de Knegt           380  AV Attila           09-05-1979  16.33.48  
5  Daphne Panhuijsen        523  AV Nijmegen         30-07-1977  16.37.62  
6  Wendy van de Spijker     378  Haag Atletiek       16-02-1976  17.25.38  
7  Stefanie Bouma           376  AV Impala           31-08-1982  17.54.08  
   Linda van Wely           372  Phanos              13-12-1968  dnf  
100 meter horden
Serie 1
1  Rosina Hodde             298  Rotterdam Atletiek  10-02-1983  13.47 +0.3
2  Femke van der Meij       285  AV Suomi            20-05-1985  13.61 +0.3
3  Jolanda Keizer           393  AAC                 05-04-1985  14.58 +0.3
4  Sharona Bakker           388  AV Suomi            12-04-1990  14.76 +0.3
5  Boudine Bouma            387  AV NEA-Volharding   29-11-1987  15.04 +0.3
6  Femke van Loendersloot   291  AV Wijchen          30-09-1982  15.24 +0.3
7  Susanne Dekkers          396  AV '34              16-06-1988  20.61 +0.3 
   Babs Egbers              525  AV '34              07-06-1988  dns   

Serie 2
1  Yvonne Wisse             509  De Spartaan         06-06-1982  13.52 +0.0
2  Karin Ruckstuhl          390  AAC                 02-11-1980  13.52 +0.0
3  Laura Molenaar           312  AV Gouda            23-07-1986  14.34 +0.0 
4  Marije Jansen            398  Rotterdam Atletiek  02-11-1987  14.62 +0.0
5  Chantal van Oudheusden   530  AV Sprint           08-05-1975  14.64 +0.0
6  Neeltje van Hulten       383  AV De Keien         08-02-1976  15.02 +0.0
7  Mirte List               526  GAC Hilversum       28-08-1986  15.21 +0.0
8  Trudy Horden             527  Rotterdam Atletiek  02-03-1980  15.65 +0.0

Serie 3
1  Judith Vis               296  Rotterdam Atletiek  21-06-1980  13.76 +1.5
2  Naomi Schellekens        389  Hellas Utrecht      07-12-1979  14.17 +1.5
3  Karin Mastenbroek        531  AV De Keien         23-10-1979  14.42 +1.5
4  Remona Fransen           495  De Spartaan         25-11-1985  14.92 +1.5
5  Nancy Karels             382  AAC                 08-01-1986  14.98 +1.5
6  Debby van der Kraan      391  De Spartaan         04-04-1979  15.66 +1.5
7  Mirjam Revet             395  AV Gouda            09-04-1986  15.80 +1.5
8  Ilse Leeflang            384  AV Zuidwal          10-08-1988  22.71 +1.5 

Finale
1  Karin Ruckstuhl          390  AAC                 02-11-1980  13.41 +0.5 
2  Yvonne Wisse             509  De Spartaan         06-06-1982  13.50 +0.5 
3  Judith Vis               296  Rotterdam Atletiek  21-06-1980  13.53 +0.5 
4  Femke van der Meij       285  AV Suomi            20-05-1985  13.62 +0.5 
5  Laura Molenaar           312  AV Gouda            23-07-1986  14.21 +0.5 
6  Karin Mastenbroek        531  AV De Keien         23-10-1979  14.48 +0.5 
   Rosina Hodde             298  Rotterdam Atletiek  10-02-1983  dnf    
   Naomi Schellekens        389  Hellas Utrecht      07-12-1979  dns   
400 meter horden
Serie 1
1  Sanne Verstegen          408  Spark               10-11-1985  63.32  
2  Suzanne Thierry          320  DEM                 17-10-1986  63.49  
3  Merel Gosens             409  AV 1923             04-07-1982  63.69  
4  Damiet de Wit            401  Hellas Utrecht      29-12-1986  66.01  
5  Marieke de Greef         407  NSAV 't Haasje      12-03-1986  68.41  

serie 2
1  Tamara Ruben             536  AV Atverni          11-06-1982  62.37  
2  Roxanne Martin           402  Seven Hills Running 28-01-1987  63.71  
3  Tonja de Bruin           411  Rotterdam Atletiek  28-02-1977  63.98  
4  Lonneke Derriks          403  De Spartaan         22-04-1987  65.02  
5  Mirte List               526  GAC Hilversum       28-08-1986  67.71  
6  Sanne Joosten            537  HAC                 04-06-1983  68.89  

Serie 3
1  Marjolein de Jong        613  Phanos              12-06-1981  60.23  
2  Susanne Dekkers          396  AV '34              16-06-1988  62.41  
3  Lisa Kruisheer           404  AV Phoenix          10-07-1981  63.09  
4  Marlieke Husslage        406  AV Sprint           26-02-1986  63.47  
5  Mireille Hesper-van Peet 405  Rotterdam Atletiek  05-02-1970  64.24  
6  Debby van der Kraan      391  De Spartaan         04-04-1979  66.23  

Finale
1  Marjolein de Jong        613  Phanos              12-06-1981  56.72  
2  Tamara Ruben             536  AV Atverni          11-06-1982  57.95  
3  Susanne Dekkers          396  AV '34              16-06-1988  62.35  
4  Suzanne Thierry          320  DEM                 17-10-1986  63.05  
5  Lisa Kruisheer           404  AV Phoenix          10-07-1981  63.08  
6  Marlieke Husslage        406  AV Sprint           26-02-1986  64.59  
7  Roxanne Martin           402  Seven Hills Running 28-01-1987  65.06  
   Sanne Verstegen          408  Spark               10-11-1985  dsq  
3000m steeple
1  Miranda Boonstra         414  Prins Hendrik       29-08-1972  9.49.64  
2  Andrea Deelstra          417  Athlon Loopgroep    06-03-1985  10.08.37  
3  Jolanda Verstraten       413  Scopias             23-06-1983  10.36.98  
4  Helen Hofstede           522  AV Atverni          31-12-1980  11.00.54  
5  Kirsten Jansen           415  GSAV Vitalis        12-02-1987  12.55.74  
6  Willemijn Broeze         412  Altis               28-10-1978  13.03.93  
7  Anniek Hylkema           416  AV Atverni          14-09-1989  13.20.55  
hoogspringen
                                                                       158   163   168   173   176   179   182   185
1   Karin Ruckstuhl         390  AAC                 02-11-1980  1.82                     o     o     o     o    xxx  
2   Marije Langen           542  AAC '61             29-12-1986  1.79               o     o     xo   xxo   xxx  
3   Inge Crijns             459  AV Unitas           23-09-1983  1.76   o     o     o     o     o    xxx  
4   Titia van Osch          546  AAC                 12-05-1976  1.76         o     o    xxo    xo   xxx  
5   Marjon Leeuwis          421  Groningen Atletiek  15-05-1980  1.73         o     o     xo   xxx  
6   Marion Kanbier          456  Groningen Atletiek  11-05-1980  1.68   o     o     xo   xxx  
7   Marlies Kranendonk      437  Rotterdam Atletiek  05-05-1986  1.63         o    xxx 
    Nikki May Woudstra      549  AV Start '78        06-05-1988  1.63   o     o    xxx  
9   Leonie Nuyens           454  SV Noordkop         17-07-1987  1.63   xo    o    xxx  
    Nienke van IJken        547  Altis               16-05-1985  1.63   xo    o    xxx  
11  Joyce Huisman           548  Phanos              05-05-1989  1.63   o    xxo   xxx 
polsstokhoogspringen
                                                                       281   301   321   331   341   351   361   366   371   381   386   391   411   420
1  Rianna Galiart               483  AV Lycurgus     22-11-1985  4.20                                                   xo               xxo    o     xo
2  Christa van der Toorn        616  Fit             17-03-1976  3.81                           xo   xxo   xxo         xxo    xo   xxx
3  Sabine Verbeek               555  AV Sparta       25-03-1980  3.71                                 o                xxo   xxx
4  Leonie Schilder              485  AV Edam         15-09-1990  3.66         o           o     xo   xxo   xxo    o    xxx
5  Yvette Caldenhove            482  Spado           30-01-1982  3.41               o    xxo    o    xxx  
6  Marlieke Husslage            406  AV Sprint       26-02-1986  3.41        xxo    xo    o     xo   xxx  
7  Esther van den Pol           539  AV Phoenix      01-08-1982  3.31               o     xo   xxx  
8  Brigitte v.d. Kamp-Linnebank 488  GAC Hilversum   15-06-1960  3.31         o     xo    xo   xxx  
9  SaÔdjah Rozenblad            489  ARV Ilion       18-02-1972  3.21         o    xxo   xxx  
   Imme van Burg                486  Prins Hendrik   12-04-1990  3.21         o    xxo   xxx  
11 Yvonne Blok                  487  AAC             24-08-1987  3.01   o    xxo   xxx  
   Maaike Gademan               484  Leiden Atletiek 06-03-1979  nm                xxx
   Denise Groot                 480  AV Edam         26-05-1990  nm  

verspringen
1   Karin Ruckstuhl     390  AAC                 02-11-1980   6.05 +0.2 5.93 +0.1  X        6.26 +0.4   X       6.23 +0.8 6.26
2   Mirjam Boxhoorn     471  KAV Holland         20-08-1977     X       5.71 +0.7 5.93 +0.9  X          X       5.85 +1.3 5.93
3   Ellen Naastepad     467  AV Olympus '70      12-02-1983   5.16 -0.0 5.53 +0.1  X         X          X       5.75 +1.5 5.75
4   Jessica Keizer      463  EAC De Sperwers     22-06-1985   5.00 -0.5 5.66 -0.3 5.55 +0.1 5.54 +1.1 5.72 -0.1 5.73 +1.5 5.73
5   Naomi Schellekens   389  Hellas Utrecht      07-12-1979   5.50 -0.3 5.41 +0.4 5.35 -0.3 5.53 +0.7 5.50 +0.3 5.72 +1.3 5.72
6   Brenda Baar         465  GAC Hilversum       19-07-1987   5.63 +0.3 5.70 -0.1 5.63 +1.9 5.64 +0.2   X        X        5.70
7   Jolanda Keizer      393  AAC                 05-04-1985   5.40 -0.3   X       5.44 +0.9  X        5.46 -0.1 5.30 -0.1 5.46
8   Babs Egbers         525  AV '34              07-06-1988   5.30 -0.1 5.18 +0.3 5.26 +0.5 5.31 +1.4   X        -        5.31
9   Marjolein Hendrickx 545  AV Sprint           17-07-1980     X       5.25 +0.9 5.13 +1.4                               5.25
10  Marlies Kranendonk  437  Rotterdam Atletiek  05-05-1986   5.11 +0.5   X       5.21 -0.2                               5.21
11  Annelies Fortuin    469  AV Start '78        01-08-1988   5.16 +1.0   X       4.89 +1.4                               5.16
12  Fiere Janssen       567  AV Unitas           28-10-1986   5.14 +0.0 4.99 +0.0 5.01 -0.4                               5.14
    Jisca Docters       572  Atletiek Maastricht 17-04-1985     X         X        X                                       nm
hinkstapspringen
1  Janneke Hulshof      553  Phanos              30-03-1977   12.01 +0.1 12.28 +0.8 11.95 +0.6 12.32 +1.8 12.27 +1.4 12.00 +0.0 12.32 
2  Brenda Baar          465  GAC Hilversum       19-07-1987   12.19 +1.9 12.09 +0.0 11.65 -0.9 11.57 +3.5 11.75 +0.7 12.02 +0.1 12.19
3  Myriam de Waal       479  Rotterdam Atletiek  08-11-1978     X        11.09 +0.2 11.26 +0.4 10.88 +0.0 11.07 -0.4 10.98 -0.5 11.26 
4  Linda Boerma         474  EAC De Sperwers     22-10-1987   11.20 -2.5 10.75 +0.0 11.10 +1.4  9.50 +0.8  9.68 +0.5 10.95 -1.4 11.20
5  Eva van der Poel     476  De Spartaan         18-11-1985   10.81 +0.9 10.83 +1.5 11.09 +0.6 10.75 +1.8 11.00 -0.6 10.53 +1.4 11.09
6  Yvet van der Sterren 552  DAK                 15-08-1987   10.06 +0.9 10.90 +0.4 10.72 +1.0   X        10.96 +0.6 10.73 +0.5 10.96
7  Marsha Steenbeek     477  Altis               18-09-1986   10.54 -0.2 10.31 +0.7 10.42 +0.1 10.44 +1.6 10.08 +1.8 10.44 +1.4 10.54
   Francien Vierkant    475  AV Zuidwal          26-07-1983     -          -          -                                          nm
kogelstoten
1  Melissa Boekelman   425  Prins Hendrik      11-05-1989   16.19   X   16.11 16.01 16.19 16.49 16.49
2  Denise Kemkers      422  AV Hera            11-04-1985     X   15.95 16.35 15.76 16.17 15.89 16.35
3  Loes Verlaak        431  AV Weert           27-11-1982   15.07 15.00   X   15.16 15.45 14.99 15.45
4  Elise Knetemann     430  AV Lycurgus        23-07-1980   13.19 14.03 13.42 13.47 12.97 13.74 14.03
5  Trudy Horden        527  Rotterdam Atletiek 02-03-1980   13.52 13.20 12.87   X     X   13.65 13.65
6  Jannicke IJdens     419  Groningen Atletiek 11-05-1988   12.96 13.10   X   13.25 13.29 13.34 13.34
7  Marjon Leeuwis      421  Groningen Atletiek 15-05-1980   13.32 12.82 12.68 12.18 12.58 12.47 13.32
8  Marjolein Monsieurs 432  Prins Hendrik      08-11-1981   11.99 11.65 12.61 12.23 12.28 12.52 12.61
9  Brenda Pouw         420  Kronos             21-06-1979    9.89 11.61 11.41                   11.61
10 Lisanne Hoos        557  AV Hera            02-07-1987   11.23 10.81 11.46                   11.46

discuswerpen
1  Monique Jansen      559  AAC                03-10-1978   49.79   X     X     X     X     X    49.79
2  Denise Kemkers      422  AV Hera            11-04-1985   49.28 48.81 44.86 48.26 48.33   X    49.28
3  Loes Verlaak        431  AV Weert           27-11-1982     X     X   48.13 45.98   X     X    48.13
4  Fabienne Aardenburg 433  DEM                04-08-1983   44.04   X     X   46.13 44.92   X    46.13
5  Inge Barends        560  DK en AV Hercules  08-01-1974   43.92 44.86 44.78 44.99 46.04   X    46.04
6  Evelien Dekkers     434  ARV Achilles       28-04-1988     X     X   42.97 42.47 44.74 45.68  45.68
7  Irma Spin           493  AV PEC 1910        29-05-1966   40.22 41.16 40.69 39.07   X   42.52  42.52
8  Elise Knetemann     430  AV Lycurgus        23-07-1980   39.67 41.32 41.53 40.45 41.11 40.84  41.53
9  Jannicke IJdens     419  Groningen Atletiek 11-05-1988     X   39.99   X     -     -     -    39.99
10 Marjolein Monsieurs 432  Prins Hendrik      08-11-1981   38.90   X    39.97  -     -     -    39.97
   Melissa Boekelman   425  Prins Hendrik      11-05-1989     X     X     X                         nm  
kogelslingeren
1  Tamara van der Bij      452  AAC            14-01-1984   57.89   X     X   55.41 53.17 56.76  57.89
2  Maaike Schetters        573  PSV Atletiek   10-10-1983   52.45 51.92 53.47 52.97   X   52.92  53.47
3  Yvonne Veenhuizen       450  AV '34         28-02-1986   44.74 46.99 46.46 47.54 46.08 40.87  47.54
4  Gonny Mik               451  Groningen Atl  23-03-1965   41.44   X     X   47.27   X   46.58  47.27
5  Femke Hollander         444  AV PEC 1910    01-04-1983   42.10   X   43.64 44.99 44.24 40.32  44.99
6  Ingrid van Dijk         443  GAC Hilversum  19-05-1962   44.67   X   41.85 43.72 44.09   X    44.67
7  Natascha van der Linden 423  HAC            10-06-1987   41.07   X     X   42.27 38.30 40.47  42.27
8  Yvette Bot-Vleerlaag    449  SAV            12-09-1972     X   39.99   X   39.40 39.53   X    39.99
9  Sylvia Bleecke          446  AV '34         03-02-1974   39.21 39.24 38.84                    39.24
speerwerpen
1  Bregje Crolla           441  AV Unitas           31-01-1986     X   49.26 51.85 51.65    X  50.22 51.85 
2  Laurien Hoos            397  AV Hera             18-08-1983   43.13 46.90   X   42.43 44.18 42.62 46.90
3  Jisca Docters           572  Atletiek Maastricht 17-04-1985   41.49 41.27 42.76 39.91 42.28 44.61 44.61
4  Jolanda Keizer          393  AAC                 05-04-1985   39.78 40.71   X   37.19 37.90 36.43 40.71
5  Brenda Pouw             420  Kronos              21-06-1979   38.43 37.00   X   38.31 39.22   X   39.22  
6  Lisanne Hoos            557  AV Hera             02-07-1987   38.62 34.60 35.18   X     X   38.72 38.72 
7  Fiere Janssen           567  AV Unitas           28-10-1986   37.58   X     X     X   33.23 36.02 37.58
8  Esther ten Braak        570  AV Parthenon        21-11-1977   37.56   X   34.91 37.36   X   35.25 37.56
9  Ingvild Snoeys          569  Spado               24-04-1978   31.53 35.94 34.21                   35.94  
   Evelien Dekkers         434  ARV Achilles        28-04-1988     -     -     -                        nm

Pupillen


1000 meter
plts  nr    naam              leeftijd   tijd

1     11    Thomas Los          12    3.22.75
2     28    Maaike Witpeerd     11    3.22.93
3     33    DaniŽl Lam          11    3.26.49
4      1    Jules de Bont       11    3.27.41
5     44    Milo Koster,        11    3.29.16
6     36    Tobias Zethoven,    12    3.29.41
7     31    Laura den Boer      12    3.34.64
8      5    Joshua Gul          12    3.38.65
9     13    Rogier Los           9    3.39.28
10    16    Marije Doddema      10    3.39.38
11     8    Daan Retz           12    3.39.81
12    15    Femke van der Pal   10    3.42.23
13    32    Shehrazade Ijadaoun 11    3.42.58
14    27    Jordi de Jong       12    3.48.01
15   146    Sebastian Kok       10    3.54.56
16    59    Martijn van de Velde11    3.55.46
17    55    Lise Steekelenburg  11    3.56.07
18    46    Elmar Koster         8    3.56.89
19    66    Charlie van Dongen  10    3.57.19
20   147    Julian Kok           8    3.57.33
21    18    Naiomi Andringa,    12    3.59.03
22   150    Lynn van der Schaaf 10    4.03.26
23    60    Anne Witteveen      10    4.04.37
24    50    Sonja Pieters       10    4.04.83
25     2    Xanthe de Bont       9    4.07.67
26    47    Dewi Dijkgraaf      10    4.08.71
27    35    Bjorn Muskee        11    4.12.48
28    39    Alexander Soethout,  7    4.14.58
29    20    Jeske van der Pal    9    4.14.93
30    17    Calvin Andringa      8    4.20.04
31    70    Desi Beerendonk     11    4.22.05
32    62    Stephen Muldrow           4.24.97
32   254    Lise van de Velde    9    4.24.97
34    80    Kemi Lawal          11    4.27.57
35    23    Maik Retz            7    4.35.40
36    21    Sietse van der Pal   7    4.54.62
      64    Jessie Homminga     11    dns
       6    Myrthe Breedijk      9    dns
      51    Monique Kemner,     11    dns    
      52    Patricia Kemner,    11    dns
      37    Kjell Verschuren    12    dns
      42    Sophie Klumper      11    dns
      24    Sarah Lovera Rivas   9    dns